2145 results compatible with Blender
Marketplace Categories
- 3D Models (2144)
Price
- $300+ (14)
- $200 to $300 (15)
- $100 to $200 (61)
- $1 to $100 (2057)
Detail Level
- Low Poly (Games) (706)
- Medium (Average use) (1286)
- High (Film / Super High) (152)
Rigged
- Rigged (114)
- Not rigged (2031)
Features
- Animated (380)
- Textures (1886)
- Materials (2083)
- Mature (9)
- Includes Normal Map (772)
- 3D Printer Ready (279)
Geometry
- Polygonal (978)
- Subdivision (1159)
- Other (7)
-
Port Pack 3D Model
$99.00 (USD) edit
-
Great White Shark, Mako Shark and Caribbean Reef Shark Animated 3D Model
Great White Shark, Mako Shark and Caribbean Reef Shark Animated 3D Model
Great White is A 3D Animal Model That Is Rigged And Animated With 17 Animations$15.00 (USD)$15.00 (USD) edit -
Dumbbell rack v1 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Deltoid press machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Curl machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Upper ab machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Vertical chest machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Shopping cart v3 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Standing calf machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Squat rack 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Smith machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Pec deck machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Multi hip machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Lower back machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Leg extension machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Leg curling machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Leg curl machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Generic 50s sedan wheel 3D Model
Generic 50s sedan wheel 3D Model
Photo realistic, real world scale, highly detailed Generic 50s sedan wheel$19.00 (USD)$19.00 (USD) edit -
Tileable rolling barrier v2 weathered 3D Model
$29.00 (USD) edit
-
Tileable rolling barrier v2 3D Model
$29.00 (USD) edit
-
Tileable rolling barrier v1 weathered 3D Model
$29.00 (USD) edit
-
Tileable rolling barrier v1 3D Model
$29.00 (USD) edit
-
Dumpster v4 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Dumpster V3 Weathered 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Dumpster v3 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Dumpster v2 weathered 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Generic 50s sedan with interior 3D Model
Generic 50s sedan with interior 3D Model
Photo realistic, real world scale, highly detailed Generic 50s sedan with interior$79.00 (USD)$79.00 (USD) edit -
Generic 50s sedan 3D Model
Generic 50s sedan 3D Model
Photo realistic, real world scale, highly detailed Generic 50s sedan$49.00 (USD)$49.00 (USD) edit -
Inclined chest press machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Rowing machine 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Vertical dumbbell rack 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Animated Electric Scissor Lift v3 3D Model
$79.00 (USD) edit
-
Electric Scissor Lift v4 3D Model
$49.00 (USD) edit
-
Electric Scissor Lift v3 3D Model
$49.00 (USD) edit
-
Trash can v12 3D Model
$9.00 (USD) edit
-
Electric Scissor Lift v2 3D Model
$49.00 (USD) edit
-
Cargo Trailer v7 3D Model
$39.00 (USD) edit
-
Cargo Trailer v6 3D Model
$39.00 (USD) edit
-
Portable toilet v4 3D Model
$19.00 (USD) edit
-
Animated Electric Scissor Lift v4 3D Model
$79.00 (USD) edit